Anthraquinone Dye Manufacturers

We are also specializing in improving the things management and QC method in order that we could retain terrific edge inside the fiercely-competitive small business for Anthraquinone Dye,9,10-Anthraquinone,Anthraquinone Treatment,Anthraquinone Process, We are now looking forward to even greater cooperation with overseas customers based on mutual benefits. If you are interested in any of our products, please feel free to contact us for more details.
Anthraquinone Dye, Why we can do these? Because: A, We are honest and reliable. Our products have high quality, attractive price, sufficient supply capacity and perfect service. B, Our geographical position has a big advantage . C, Various types: Welcome your inquiry, It will be highly appreciated.

Hot Products

  • Potassium Peroxymonosulfate

    Potassium Peroxymonosulfate

    Potassium peroxymonosulfate can be used for Disinfection of animal,swimming pool.
  • Tea Saponin

    Tea Saponin

    H&Z® Tea saponin is raw material which is extracted from camellia seeds followed technology processes. It is excellent natural nonionic active surfactants and biologic charater. It can be widely used in pesticide, textile, daily chemicals, arthitectural field, medial field and so on. Our company H&Z® from China have two kinds of them according to different process, they are tea saponin powder and tea saponin liquid. They have difference between appearance and specifications, but have the same usages.
  • 4-Dimethylaminopyridine

    4-Dimethylaminopyridine

    4-Dimethylaminopyridine/N,N Dimethylamino pyridine/DMAP CAS:1122-58-3
  • L-Selenomethionine

    L-Selenomethionine

    China H&Z® L-selenomethionine is a selenoamino acid in which selenium replaces the sulphur of the methionine molecule. It is a natural component of the diet and has been estimated to account for at least half of all dietary selenium. Like other forms of selenium salts and organoselenium compounds, L-selenomethionine is readily absorbed from the gastrointestinal tract.
  • Camellia oil

    Camellia oil

    Camellia oil (also called tea seed oil) is a kind of food, natural beauty products and lubricate for hand tools, which is extracted from camellia seed.Cooking: Apply a spoon camellia oil when cooking. It is looks fresh, taste well, no pectin and little oil lampblack during cooking. It is an ideal seasoning for cold salad food without any peculiar smell.China H&Z® Camellia oil have rich vitamin A and B, and doesn't contain any cholesterol, synthetic flavoring and preservatives. With it rich index of mono-unsaturated fatty acid, it stands out among many other vegetable oils and is named pure natural green health protective food. Persistent use of it will be helpful for lowering the blood fat, preventing the coronary disease and high blood pressure, and enhancing the body's anti-oxidation capacity, helping woman become fine after bearing a baby. The oil's digestive absorption rate of human body is 97 percent, which is much higher than the rate of other cooking oil.Cosmetic: Used in baths, washing and hair protection, applied on the face, neck and hands. As a compound of the oily phase, camellia oil has excellent skin and hair conditioning properties. It moreover presents skin restructuring and moisturizing virtues and is also used for its nail strengthening property.
  • Tetrasodium Iminidisuccinate IDS CAS:144538-83-0

    Tetrasodium Iminidisuccinate IDS CAS:144538-83-0

    Tetrasodium Iminidisuccinate IDS CAS:144538-83-0

Send Inquiry