Products

View as  
 
  • Aloe Powder is most widely used herb used as a cosmetic across the world. Our Aloe Vera Powder is 100% Natural and comes with no contamination. It is made by griding the dried Aloe Vera Leaves in Proper mesh. It can be used directly as well by blending with other herbs in cosmetic and herbal practices and formulations. adds moisture and conditions the hair, nourishes new growth, soothes and heals an irritated scalp, helps stimulate growth, balances pH of the scalp.

  • Crystalline fructose is a processed sweetener derived from corn that is almost entirely fructose. D-Fructose can also be made from sucrose (table sugar) by splitting the fructose and glucose molecules. Crystalline fructose consists of at least 98% pure fructose, any remainder being water and trace minerals. Fructo-oligosaccharide(FOS),is also known as Fucto-oligo, fructose directly enters into large intestine without being digested and absorbed by human body, and in intestine it rapidly promotes reproduction of bididobactirium and other probiotics, so fructose is also called “Bifidus Factor”

  • 9H-fluorene is used for pharm,pesticide and dyes.

  • Tea saponin is raw material which is extracted from camellia seeds followed technology processes. It is excellent natural nonionic active surfactants and biologic charater. It can be widely used in pesticide, textile, daily chemicals, arthitectural field, medial field and so on. Our company have two kinds of them according to different process, they are tea saponin powder and tea saponin liquid. They have difference between appearance and specifications, but have the same usages.

  • Camellia oil (also called tea seed oil) is a kind of food, natural beauty products and lubricate for hand tools, which is extracted from camellia seed.Cooking: Apply a spoon camellia oil when cooking. It is looks fresh, taste well, no pectin and little oil lampblack during cooking. It is an ideal seasoning for cold salad food without any peculiar smell.Camellia oil have rich vitamin A and B, and doesn't contain any cholesterol, synthetic flavoring and preservatives. With it rich index of mono-unsaturated fatty acid, it stands out among many other vegetable oils and is named pure natural green health protective food. Persistent use of it will be helpful for lowering the blood fat, preventing the coronary disease and high blood pressure, and enhancing the body's anti-oxidation capacity, helping woman become fine after bearing a baby. The oil's digestive absorption rate of human body is 97 percent, which is much higher than the rate of other cooking oil.Cosmetic: Used in baths, washing and hair protection, applied on the face, neck and hands. As a compound of the oily phase, camellia oil has excellent skin and hair conditioning properties. It moreover presents skin restructuring and moisturizing virtues and is also used for its nail strengthening property.

  • Vitamin A acetate is an unsaturated ester, oily, easy to oxidize, soluble in fat or organic solvents, but insoluble in water, and difficult to be added evenly to food. So the application range is limited. After microencapsulation , Can improve its water solubility and stability, and its form changes from oily to powdery, which is convenient for storage and transportation and processing.