Stannous octoate Manufacturers

We know that we only thrive if we can easily guarantee our combined cost competiveness and high-quality advantageous at the same time for Stannous octoate,Tin Octoate,CAS:301-10-0,Stannous octoate catalyst T-9, We sincerely be expecting exchange and cooperation with you. Allow us to move forward hand in hand and accomplish win-win circumstance.
Stannous octoate, We have a dedicated and aggressive sales team, and many branches, catering to our customers. We're looking for long-term business partnerships, and ensure our suppliers that they will undoubtedly benefit in both short and long run.

Hot Products

  • Nicotinamide

    Nicotinamide

    China H&Z® Nicotinamide (Niacinamide), also known as nicotinamide, is an amide compound of nicotinic acid. White crystalline powder; odorless or almost odorless, bitter taste; slightly hygroscopic. Soluble in water or ethanol, soluble in glycerol. It is mainly used in the prevention and treatment of pellagra, stomatitis, glossitis, sick sinus syndrome.
  • L-Cystine

    L-Cystine

    China H&Z® L-cystine is a nutritional supplement, can be used in medicine, cosmetics, food additives and so on.Used for breast-feeding milk powder.Non - essential amino acids.It is essential to the formation of skin and hair and can facilitate surgery and trauma treatment.Stimulates the hematopoietic function, promotes the white blood cell generation.It can promote the oxidation and reduction of cells in the body. It can also be used as an additive in cosmetics to promote wound healing, prevent skin allergies and treat eczema.
  • Acesulfame K CAS NO:33665-90-6

    Acesulfame K CAS NO:33665-90-6

    Acesulfame K CAS NO:33665-90-6 Acesulfame K CAS NO:33665-90-6
  • Aloe Vera Extract

    Aloe Vera Extract

    China H&Z® Aloe vera extract different types:Aloin/Barbaloin,Aloe emodin.
  • Aloe Vera Extract Powder

    Aloe Vera Extract Powder

    China H&Z® Aloe Vera Extract Powder is most widely used herb used as a cosmetic across the world. Our Aloe Vera Powder from H&Z® factory is 100% Natural and comes with no contamination. It is made by griding the dried Aloe Vera Leaves in Proper mesh. It can be used directly as well by blending with other herbs in cosmetic and herbal practices and formulations. adds moisture and conditions the hair, nourishes new growth, soothes and heals an irritated scalp, helps stimulate growth, balances pH of the scalp.
  • Sodium Erythorbate

    Sodium Erythorbate

    China H&Z® Sodium Erythorbate is White crystalline powder,Slightly salty. It is quite stable in the air in a dry state. But in solution, it will deteriorate in the presence of air, trace metals, heat and light. Melting point above 200 ℃ (decomposition). Easily soluble in water (17g / 100m1). Almost insoluble in ethanol. The pH value of the 2% aqueous solution is 5.5 to 8.0.Used as food antioxidants, anti-corrosion color additives, Cosmetic antioxidants. Sodium Erythorbate can consume oxygen in cosmetics, reduce high-valent metal ions, transfer the redox potential to the reduction range, and reduce the generation of undesirable oxidation products. Sodium Erythorbate can also be used as anticorrosive color additive.

Send Inquiry